ZÁPAS
07.12.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Oskar Lusti | Yohandri Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | Dominican Republic | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Estónsko
13.11.97, 26 rokov
13.11.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dominikánská r.
11.07.97, 26 rokov
11.07.97, 26 rokov
Oskar Lusti vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia - Vzájomné zápasy
07.12.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Oskar Lusti | Yohandri Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Dominican Republic | antuka |
Oskar Lusti form & Yohandri Perez Garcia form
Oskar Lusti - posledné zápasy
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Oreshin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Tutecky | 6-70, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otto Holtari | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F5 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Porokhnia | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F6 - koberec | ||||
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Cooper | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Azerbaijan F5 - koberec | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Kukharenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Beddow | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - antuka | ||||
07.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Panu Virtanen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
26.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Richard | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Tannenbaum | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Valgmae | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 kvalifik. | vs. Samm Butler | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Dubrov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Jesper Brunstrom | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Yohandri Perez Garcia - posledné zápasy
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Pulido | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliano Franco Zambrano Poggi | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Del Corral | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Munoz Veras | 3-6, 7-61, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ramon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Puello | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jody Maginley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Francisco Felix | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelo Clervil | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Compres | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Ely | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Healy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Ferreras | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Lamble | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Andres Carrera Hidalgo | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - antuka | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Lunn | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - antuka | ||||
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Caballer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |