Santa Cruz - antuka |
28.01.22 semifinále | vs. Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
27.01.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Rio De - tvrdý |
18.12.21 semifinále | vs. Alexander Merino/Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
18.12.21 finále | vs. James Cerretani/Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
16.12.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias/Jose Pereira | 6-2, 6-74, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Brasilia Challenger - antuka |
26.11.21 semifinále | vs. Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
26.11.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta | Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta/Clement Larriere - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Cordenons Challenger - antuka |
07.08.21 finále | vs. Sergio Galdos/Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
06.08.21 semifinále | vs. Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur | 6-4, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
05.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo | 7-63, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
Bratislava Challenger - antuka |
11.06.21 semifinále | vs. Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
10.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Miedler/Mats Moraing | 6-1, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
Tallahassee Challenger - antuka |
25.04.21 finále | vs. Sekou Bangoura/Donald Young | 7-62, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
23.04.21 semifinále | vs. Facundo Mena/Joao Menezes | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
22.04.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild | Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild/Clement Larriere - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Concepcion Challenger - antuka |
20.02.21 finále | vs. Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
19.02.21 semifinále | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo/Clement Larriere - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
17.02.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Emilio Gomez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera | Emilio Gomez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Clement Larriere - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Joao Domingues/Felipe Meligeni Alves/Clement Larriere - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Split Challenger - antuka |
02.10.20 semifinále | vs. Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo | 6-4, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
30.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Monterrey Challenger - tvrdý |
08.03.20 finále | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira | 7-65, 4-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
07.03.20 semifinále | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |