ZÁPAS
14.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
02.02.96, 28 rokov
16 772 $
Nikolay Vylegzhanin vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Vzájomné zápasy
14.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolay Vylegzhanin | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Nikolay Vylegzhanin - posledné zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Aregger | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 2-0, Maxence Beauge - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Miljan Zekic | Miljan Zekic - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Gregorio Cordonnier - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |