ZÁPAS
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-3 | Germany F8 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
27.11.96, 27 rokov
27.11.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic vs. Scott Puodziunas - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Germany F8 | antuka |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic form & Scott Puodziunas form
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - posledné zápasy
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Nik Razborsek | 2-6, 3-3, - Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-70, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F6 - antuka | ||||
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 1-0, Boris Fassbender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mick Lescure | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Balla | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 | vs. Giovanni Peruffo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 | vs. Mykhailo Bezverkhnii | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F3 - koberec | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 6-78, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
08.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Scott Puodziunas - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
07.03.20 semifinále | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Albury - tráva | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | detail zápasu |