Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
17.10.98, 25 rokov
17.10.98, 25 rokov
Niklas Schell vs. Nikita Valentsev - Vzájomné zápasy
31.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Niklas Schell | Nikita Valentsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F13 | antuka |
Niklas Schell form & Nikita Valentsev form
Niklas Schell - posledné zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-4, 6-79, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Nikita Valentsev - posledné zápasy
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, - Nikita Valentsev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danyil Chornous | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Sergey Teteryukov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
16.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |