Argentina
22.06.93, 30 rokov
13 241 $
22.06.93, 30 rokov
13 241 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kolumbia
31.08.94, 29 rokov
18 660 $
31.08.94, 29 rokov
18 660 $
Nicolas Uryson vs. Andres Urrea - Vzájomné zápasy
10.03.20 | kvalifik. | Nicolas Uryson | Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Nicolas Uryson form & Andres Urrea form
Nicolas Uryson - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Andres Urrea - posledné zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 7-61, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-3, 6-74, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Nunez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-75, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 0-6, 1-4, - Andres Urrea - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zapopan - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dante Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trujillo - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salinas Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Medellin Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Soto | 1-6, 0-1, - Andres Urrea - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabasco - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mosquera - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lima Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Winnipeg Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Nunez | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Padilla Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quito - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Maldonado | 5-7, 7-65, 9-11 | detail zápasu |