INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Nicola Ghedin vs. Zhe Li - Vzájomné zápasy
04.02.13 | 1. kolo | Nicola Ghedin | Zhe Li | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F5 | tvrdý |
Nicola Ghedin form & Zhe Li form
Nicola Ghedin - posledné zápasy
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Radisavljevic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Vicenza Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F10 - antuka | ||||
16.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-2, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Luisi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
22.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F1 - koberec | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F36 - antuka | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F35 - antuka | ||||
17.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - antuka | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - antuka | ||||
12.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-5, Frederico Ferreira Silva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Italy F31 - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Federico Gaio | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F28 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Pascal Meis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F24 - antuka | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Corrado Summaria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
28.07.17 semifinále | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F22 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 3-1, Enrico Dalla Valle - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F20 - antuka | ||||
05.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F19 - antuka | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F18 - antuka | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Michele Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F17 - antuka | ||||
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Basso | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Zhe Li - posledné zápasy
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 finále | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.23 semifinále | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - skreč | detail zápasu |