Nemecko
04.04.94, 29 rokov
04.04.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nico Mertens vs. Luca Giacomini - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | kvalifik. | Nico Mertens | Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Spain F2 | antuka |
Nico Mertens form & Luca Giacomini form
Nico Mertens - posledné zápasy
Belgium F9 - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Merckx | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F7 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Damiens | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Osni Nery Junior | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Franek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radek Cyprich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F11 - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F10 - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Miles Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simohamed Hirs | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F8 - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Mrazek | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Miralles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Luca Giacomini - posledné zápasy
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |