ZÁPAS
05.04.16 | 1. kolo | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-4, 6-0 | China F4 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | |
1. podanie % | 28/46 (61%) | 31/56 (55%) |
Vyhrané body z 1.podania | 24/28 (86%) | 18/31 (58%) |
Vyhrané body z 2.podania | 9/18 (50%) | 7/25 (28%) |
Vyhrané break-bally | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
Vyhrané body z returnu | 31/56 (55%) | 13/46 (28%) |
Vyhrané body celkom | 64/102 (63%) | 38/102 (37%) |
Dvojchyby | 2 | 4 |
Esá | 6 | 2 |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
22.09.91, 32 rokov
238 523 $
22.09.91, 32 rokov
238 523 $
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Vzájomné zápasy
05.04.16 | 1. kolo | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | China F4 | tvrdý |
10.10.15 | 2. kolo kval. | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Ho Chi | tvrdý |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth form & Cheng-Peng Hsieh form
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - posledné zápasy
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Memphis - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jake Trondson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahej Maker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
Losinj Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Augsburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vercelli - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh - posledné zápasy
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 5-6, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dogeon Park | 4-6, 2-3, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - koberec | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kitzbuhel - antuka | ||||
27.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei City - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Brydan Klein | 7-610, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Busan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Bury | 1-4, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-3, 6-78, 0-2, - Cheng-Peng Hsieh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Lincoln Chau | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chengdu Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei City - koberec | ||||
15.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Yecong He | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Jiang | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruitong Fang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |