ZÁPAS
29.02.16 | kvalifik. | Mitchell William Robins | Thomas Bosancic | 6-3, 6-3 | Australia F2 | tráva |
ŠTATISTIKY
Austrália
13.07.96, 27 rokov
13.07.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
15.07.00, 23 rokov
15.07.00, 23 rokov
Mitchell William Robins vs. Thomas Bosancic - Vzájomné zápasy
29.02.16 | kvalifik. | Mitchell William Robins | Thomas Bosancic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Australia F2 | tráva |
Mitchell William Robins form & Thomas Bosancic form
Mitchell William Robins - posledné zápasy
Australia F10 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Smola | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Rynsaardt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F9 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam O'Shannessy | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lachlan Mcphee | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F3 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joonas Salonen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Lynch | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelyn Devilliers | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F13 - antuka | ||||
19.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F12 - antuka | ||||
15.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Huixin Wang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Jianhui Li | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - antuka | ||||
05.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Yuqing Ning | 6-3, 0-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 6-0, 3-0, Jun Nan Tao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Zhicheng Zhu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F3 - antuka | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Tran | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
01.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Thomas Bosancic - posledné zápasy
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nama Heman | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
10.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-5, - Thomas Bosancic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Besir Durguti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mornington - antuka | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mornington - antuka | ||||
21.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Green | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
03.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Albury - tráva | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radomir Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F28 - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |