ZÁPAS
14.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-2, 6-1 | Croatia F3 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
09.05.97, 26 rokov
09.05.97, 26 rokov
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan vs. Tillmann Erdbories - Vzájomné zápasy
14.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Croatia F3 | antuka |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan form & Tillmann Erdbories form
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - posledné zápasy
Split Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Genova Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Blois Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Bakker | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Cano | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Tillmann Erdbories - posledné zápasy
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu |