ZÁPAS
11.04.16 | kvalifik. | Milan Habrman | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Tunisia F14 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Slovensko
28.04.97, 26 rokov
28.04.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
22.06.97, 26 rokov
22.06.97, 26 rokov
Milan Habrman vs. Rayane Oumaouche - Vzájomné zápasy
11.04.16 | kvalifik. | Milan Habrman | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F14 | antuka |
Milan Habrman form & Rayane Oumaouche form
Milan Habrman - posledné zápasy
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
27.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matous Vitasek | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Bartlomiej Maroszek | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F7 - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niko Nylund | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Betella | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F6 - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Samardzija | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F16 - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leandro Serrano Sanz | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F15 - antuka | ||||
18.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Tasevac | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F14 - antuka | ||||
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Timon Reichelt | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignace Van Den Steene | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F4 - antuka | ||||
21.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 | vs. Edi Steficar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Baumann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arnaud Neveux | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bor Schweiger Muzar | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Melchiorre | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaseen Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Ibanez Aguilar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Rayane Oumaouche - posledné zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |