Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
02.09.87, 36 rokov
02.09.87, 36 rokov
Mikhail Korovin vs. Dariusz Lipka - Vzájomné zápasy
11.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mikhail Korovin | Dariusz Lipka | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F5 | antuka |
Mikhail Korovin form & Dariusz Lipka form
Mikhail Korovin - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Murcia - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Dariusz Lipka - posledné zápasy
Uganda F2 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F1 - antuka | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F10 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F9 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Sanchez Pradillo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F12 - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
16.03.18 | vs. Samy Grace | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F6 - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F5 - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Giuliano Benedetti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F37 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F9 - antuka | ||||
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Gibril Diarra | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trapp | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F8 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Grzegorczyk | 0-6, 6-3, 1-3, - Dariusz Lipka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Poland F7 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehrdad Shahidipour | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Di Prima | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F6 - antuka | ||||
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |