ZÁPAS
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Tim Van Der Horst | 7-64, 6-3 | Hungary F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rumunsko
07.04.98, 25 rokov
07.04.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 rokov
30.09.95, 28 rokov
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu vs. Tim Van Der Horst - Vzájomné zápasy
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Tim Van Der Horst | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Hungary F2 | antuka |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - posledné zápasy
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mac Kiger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kuszynski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmad Abd Rabuh | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasiliy Kichigin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denislav Prodanov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chitila - antuka | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 1-3, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telfs - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-71, 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-5, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Tim Van Der Horst - posledné zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |