ZÁPAS
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihail Khaldeev | Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | Russia F1 | tvrdý I. |
ŠTATISTIKY
Rusko
06.09.94, 29 rokov
06.09.94, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
28.01.92, 32 rokov
28.01.92, 32 rokov
Mihail Khaldeev vs. Artem Strokan - Vzájomné zápasy
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihail Khaldeev | Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Russia F1 | tvrdý I. |
Mihail Khaldeev form & Artem Strokan form
Mihail Khaldeev - posledné zápasy
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mirhalim Sultonov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boburmirzo Odilov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azizhon Turgunov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Kadora | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 0-2, - Mihail Khaldeev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Torres | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F29 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yousef Khamis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Artem Strokan - posledné zápasy
Italy F5 - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F4 - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georg Winkler | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F3 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-3, - Artem Strokan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Italy F2 - antuka | ||||
08.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Lenny Hampel | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roger Jove Adsuar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Glvac | 0-1, - Artem Strokan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F45 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Haddad | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F1 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Carter | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
14.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Reinwein | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Izmir Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-2, - Artem Strokan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Djokovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Konstantin Agarev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Benedetto - antuka | ||||
16.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-65, 3-2, Shalva Dzhanashia - skreč | detail zápasu |