ZÁPAS
26.08.20 | 1. kolo | Michael Geerts | Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
0-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Michael Geerts | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michael Geerts | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michael Geerts | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-1 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
24.10.95, 28 rokov
11 435 $
24.10.95, 28 rokov
11 435 $
Michael Geerts vs. Flemming Peters - Vzájomné zápasy
26.08.20 | 1. kolo | Michael Geerts | Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Michael Geerts form & Flemming Peters form
Michael Geerts - posledné zápasy
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Otte | 5-7, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Metz - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Flemming Peters - posledné zápasy
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu |