ZÁPAS
13.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Max Houkes | Bart Van Den Berg | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Netherlands F4 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
25.07.93, 30 rokov
15 901 $
25.07.93, 30 rokov
15 901 $
Max Houkes vs. Bart Van Den Berg - Vzájomné zápasy
13.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Max Houkes | Bart Van Den Berg | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Netherlands F4 | antuka |
Max Houkes form & Bart Van Den Berg form
Max Houkes - posledné zápasy
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
01.03.24 semifinále | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lima 2 - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Bart Van Den Berg - posledné zápasy
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julian Cash | 5-7, 1-0, - Bart Van Den Berg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Lanckohr | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
19.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. David Pichler | 6-75, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marburg - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-73, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |