ZÁPAS
18.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Matvey Khomentovskiy | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-0 | Germany F8 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.04.95, 29 rokov
21.04.95, 29 rokov
Matvey Khomentovskiy vs. Alexander Mannapov - Vzájomné zápasy
18.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Matvey Khomentovskiy | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Germany F8 | antuka |
Matvey Khomentovskiy form & Alexander Mannapov form
Matvey Khomentovskiy - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
21.09.19 semifinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Mannapov - posledné zápasy
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |