Veľká Británia
30.07.01, 22 rokov
30.07.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
16.05.00, 23 rokov
16.05.00, 23 rokov
Matthis Ross vs. Lazar Markovic - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Matthis Ross | Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Naples | antuka |
Matthis Ross form & Lazar Markovic form
Matthis Ross - posledné zápasy
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luc Fomba | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Evans | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Avery Zavala | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Bernard | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 0-3, - Matthis Ross - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-1, 2-0, Tyler Mercier - skreč | detail zápasu |
Lazar Markovic - posledné zápasy
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eloi Roux | 4-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Nunez | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ithaca - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orange - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tacarigua - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ega Uneputty | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sicheng Li | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Chien | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Papagno | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Albuquerque - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Karl Groenewold | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Schachter | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Antonio Barrow | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |