ZÁPAS
07.05.19 | kvalifik. | Matthew Dellavedova | Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tádžikist
16.07.93, 30 rokov
16.07.93, 30 rokov
Matthew Dellavedova vs. Fariduni Hamid - Vzájomné zápasy
07.05.19 | kvalifik. | Matthew Dellavedova | Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Matthew Dellavedova form & Fariduni Hamid form
Matthew Dellavedova - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Adelaide - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.23 finále | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 semifinále | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 finále | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 semifinále | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 6-78, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Fariduni Hamid - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amar Avdovic | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F3 - antuka | ||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmad Asjad Qureshi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pakistan F1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdul Ahmed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 2-6, 0-3, - Fariduni Hamid - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kistanov | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
China F14 - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaonan Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
China F13 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F6 - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qun Gao | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Guskov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |