ZÁPAS
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Matthew Christopher Romios | James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | Australia F6 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
12.04.98, 25 rokov
12.04.98, 25 rokov
Matthew Christopher Romios vs. James Ibrahim - Vzájomné zápasy
18.09.19 | 1. kolo | James Ibrahim | Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Cairns | tvrdý |
02.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Matthew Christopher Romios | James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Australia F6 | tvrdý |
Matthew Christopher Romios form & James Ibrahim form
Matthew Christopher Romios - posledné zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-5, - Matthew Christopher Romios - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Apltauer | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 5-7, - Matthew Christopher Romios - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
James Ibrahim - posledné zápasy
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Te - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |