ZÁPAS
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matteo De Vincentis | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | Tunisia F35 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Taliansko
25.04.98, 25 rokov
10 640 $
25.04.98, 25 rokov
10 640 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
07.09.98, 25 rokov
07.09.98, 25 rokov
Matteo De Vincentis vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Vzájomné zápasy
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matteo De Vincentis | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F35 | antuka |
Matteo De Vincentis form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Matteo De Vincentis - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-63, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Platania | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Herrmann | 5-7, 0-1, - Matteo De Vincentis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 7-65, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - posledné zápasy
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu |