Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
12.10.99, 24 rokov
12.10.99, 24 rokov
Mateus Alves vs. Afonso Portugal - Vzájomné zápasy
14.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Mateus Alves | Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Mateus Alves form & Afonso Portugal form
Mateus Alves - posledné zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | - | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-2, 4-2, Quentin Folliot - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-65, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-62, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-65, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Romboli | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-77, 7-63, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Afonso Portugal - posledné zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |