Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
19.10.01, 22 rokov
12 253 $
19.10.01, 22 rokov
12 253 $
Matej Sabanov vs. Milan Radojkovic - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Matej Sabanov | Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Santa | antuka |
Matej Sabanov form & Milan Radojkovic form
Matej Sabanov - posledné zápasy
Cordenons Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mauthausen Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Balazs | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 7-62, 4-1, Fabian Marozsan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 4-1, Pavle Daljev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mirza Basic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vanja Dobrnjac | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Milan Radojkovic - posledné zápasy
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Papik | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Malan | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Potchefstroom - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. De Villiers Kroon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Achour | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Mansour | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Most - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Jablonec - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabrice Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F34 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Setter | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F33 - antuka | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |