ZÁPAS
05.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Marvin Greven | Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Turkey F22 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Nemecko
26.07.96, 27 rokov
26.07.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
13.05.97, 26 rokov
13.05.97, 26 rokov
Marvin Greven vs. Erik Holt-Crossman - Vzájomné zápasy
05.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Marvin Greven | Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F22 | antuka |
Marvin Greven form & Erik Holt-Crossman form
Marvin Greven - posledné zápasy
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Marti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F3 - koberec | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F45 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Gore | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ashikhmin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Terheijden | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alessio Giannuzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxi Fellner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sercan Yesilova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Florentin Voinea | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arnaud Graisse | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hure | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Till Wegner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Erik Holt-Crossman - posledné zápasy
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-72, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Vo | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mornington - antuka | ||||
24.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mornington - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Addison | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Barclay | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Taylor | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Bourchier | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Luke | 6-2, 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. David Barclay | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Sullivan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stephen Kaldawi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Taylor | 7-5, 4-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Fields | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Sullivan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Watson | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu |