ZÁPAS
15.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | Belgium F4 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Belgicko
14.06.00, 23 rokov
14.06.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
08.05.98, 25 rokov
15 388 $
08.05.98, 25 rokov
15 388 $
Martin Van Der Meerschen vs. Adam Jones - Vzájomné zápasy
15.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Belgium F4 | antuka |
Martin Van Der Meerschen form & Adam Jones form
Martin Van Der Meerschen - posledné zápasy
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Adam Jones - posledné zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |