ZÁPAS
28.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Martin Dimitrov | Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Greece F6 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Bulharsko
10.03.97, 27 rokov
10.03.97, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
17.02.98, 26 rokov
17.02.98, 26 rokov
Martin Dimitrov vs. Elliott Farmer - Vzájomné zápasy
28.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Martin Dimitrov | Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Greece F6 | tvrdý |
Martin Dimitrov form & Elliott Farmer form
Martin Dimitrov - posledné zápasy
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Vasilev | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Plamen Milushev | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-75, 6-2, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-74, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-78, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Tarek | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Elliott Farmer - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Barnstaple - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolton - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |