Veľká Británia
03.04.98, 26 rokov
03.04.98, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Marcus Walters vs. Ben Jones - Vzájomné zápasy
15.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Marcus Walters | Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
Marcus Walters form & Ben Jones form
Marcus Walters - posledné zápasy
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Ben Jones - posledné zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-76, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Drummondville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu |