ZÁPAS
30.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Marcus Walters | Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
ŠTATISTIKY
Veľká Británia
03.04.98, 26 rokov
03.04.98, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Marcus Walters vs. Anton Matusevich - Vzájomné zápasy
30.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Marcus Walters | Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý I. |
Marcus Walters form & Anton Matusevich form
Marcus Walters - posledné zápasy
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Anton Matusevich - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-63, 2-0, Fabien Salle - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Fearnley | Jacob Fearnley - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alastair Gray | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 1-0, Jacob Fearnley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-65, 2-1, Giles Hussey - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |