Španielsko
24.10.01, 22 rokov
24.10.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chorvátsko
25.06.92, 31 rokov
237 270 $
25.06.92, 31 rokov
237 270 $
Luis Gomar Monio vs. Ivan Sabanov - Vzájomné zápasy
16.01.19 | kvalifik. | Luis Gomar Monio | Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Luis Gomar Monio form & Ivan Sabanov form
Luis Gomar Monio - posledné zápasy
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 7-61, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 2-0, Burak Bilgin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anas Fattar | 0-6, 0-5, - Luis Gomar Monio - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F14 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loic Perret | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Sabanov - posledné zápasy
Losinj Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mate Pavic | 6-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Casinalbo - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Jablonec - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Erler - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-76, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 1-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Tom Fawcett | Tom Fawcett - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-2, 3-1, Simone Roncalli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |