Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
22.08.00, 23 rokov
22.08.00, 23 rokov
Luigi Sorrentino vs. Ivan Zaytsev - Vzájomné zápasy
16.12.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Luigi Sorrentino | Ivan Zaytsev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Luigi Sorrentino form & Ivan Zaytsev form
Luigi Sorrentino - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
05.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Zaytsev - posledné zápasy
M15 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |