ZÁPAS
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucas Krainer | Pietro Mugelli | 2-1, - skreč | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
19.03.00, 24 rokov
19.03.00, 24 rokov
Lucas Krainer vs. Pietro Mugelli - Vzájomné zápasy
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucas Krainer | Pietro Mugelli | 2-1, Pietro Mugelli - skreč | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Lucas Krainer form & Pietro Mugelli form
Lucas Krainer - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.01.23 semifinále | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.22 semifinále | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.22 semifinále | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tulln Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Mugelli - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |