Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
vs. Luca Prevosto - Vzájomné zápasy
nenájdený žiaden zápas |
- posledné zápasy
nenájdený žiaden zápas |
Luca Prevosto - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |