ZÁPAS
15.04.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Margaroli | Serdar Bojadjieva | 6-4, 6-3 | Turkey F15 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
25.01.95, 29 rokov
25.01.95, 29 rokov
Luca Margaroli vs. Serdar Bojadjieva - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Margaroli | Serdar Bojadjieva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F15 | tvrdý |
Luca Margaroli form & Serdar Bojadjieva form
Luca Margaroli - posledné zápasy
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Statham | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lugano Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Matos | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Gian Gruenig | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Te - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Reece Falck | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gstaad - antuka | ||||
20.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nur Sultan - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Recanati Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Rome Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanchang Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Harris | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tashkent Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Orleans Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gstaad - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Benedetto - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Marburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Karshi Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Serdar Bojadjieva - posledné zápasy
USA F32 - antuka | ||||
15.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Robert Kelly | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F37 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Butsch | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 | vs. Robin Chou | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F37 - antuka | ||||
14.11.16 | vs. Santiago Salazar | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F36 - antuka | ||||
07.11.16 | vs. Mark Simons | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic Cotrone | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F13 - antuka | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F12 - antuka | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F3 - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-66, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Panu Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Holm | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
27.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Samuelsson | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.15 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F16 - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Majid Abedini | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.15 kvalifik. | vs. Polat Gulcur | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Philip Orno | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - tvrdý | ||||
13.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ovunc Filiz | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Efe Yurtacan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Katsnelson | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislav Korshunov | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Khassanov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Samuelsson | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqing Ning | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Tubic | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F3 - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Johansson | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |