Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 rokov
20.07.99, 24 rokov
Louroi Martinez vs. Daniel Entelis - Vzájomné zápasy
22.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Louroi Martinez | Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Israel F8 | tvrdý |
Louroi Martinez form & Daniel Entelis form
Louroi Martinez - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Justin Engel | 7-61, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 6-0, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Labitzke | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. George Lazarov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 3-0, Paul Woerner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniel Entelis - posledné zápasy
Israel F5 - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F16 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F15 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F11 - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F10 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |