Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
15.09.92, 31 rokov
19 796 $
Lorenzo Bocchi vs. Anton Chekhov - Vzájomné zápasy
15.05.18 | 1. kolo | Anton Chekhov | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-79, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Uganda F3 | antuka |
07.05.18 | kvalifik. | Lorenzo Bocchi | Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Uganda F2 | antuka |
Lorenzo Bocchi form & Anton Chekhov form
Lorenzo Bocchi - posledné zápasy
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
07.01.24 finále | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 semifinále | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Verona Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Biella - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Store - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Anton Chekhov - posledné zápasy
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bodrum - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu |