Taipei (CHN)
03.09.95, 28 rokov
03.09.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
17.04.97, 26 rokov
17.04.97, 26 rokov
Li-Wie Tan vs. Xin Hu - Vzájomné zápasy
18.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Li-Wie Tan | Xin Hu | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | China F13 | antuka |
Li-Wie Tan form & Xin Hu form
Li-Wie Tan - posledné zápasy
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Faisal Qamar | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
13.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 0-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 6-1, 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. William Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malhar Rajpal | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Haitong Xia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. William Bushamuka | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Xin Hu - posledné zápasy
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuxiangyu Li | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Ho Shin | 7-5, 6-71, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, Qun Gao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sota Tani | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Lewei Cai - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhengan Sun | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |