ZÁPAS
24.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Leo Julien Sebaoun | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-1 | Spain F23 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Japonsko
06.04.95, 28 rokov
06.04.95, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
21.12.01, 22 rokov
21.12.01, 22 rokov
Leo Julien Sebaoun vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona - Vzájomné zápasy
24.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Leo Julien Sebaoun | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Spain F23 | antuka |
Leo Julien Sebaoun form & Samuel Martinez Arjona form
Leo Julien Sebaoun - posledné zápasy
Spain F27 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Santos-Fernandez | 1-5, - Leo Julien Sebaoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F26 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F3 - antuka | ||||
02.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Fabien Reboul | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Idmbarek | 5-0, Yassine Idmbarek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Betesh | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Foix | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Haru Inoue | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. John Jeremiah Tomacruz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Katsuki Nagao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Ogawara | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F3 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Patcharapol Kawin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Jaitrong | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F2 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F15 - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F14 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Querol Cherigny | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F13 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Franco | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Samuel Martinez Arjona - posledné zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |