Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
24.03.97, 27 rokov
17 150 $
24.03.97, 27 rokov
17 150 $
Kristjan Tamm vs. Vitalii Shcherba - Vzájomné zápasy
08.12.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Kristjan Tamm | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F44 | tvrdý |
Kristjan Tamm form & Vitalii Shcherba form
Kristjan Tamm - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turin Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monterrey Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Weston - antuka | ||||
17.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Vitalii Shcherba - posledné zápasy
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ricany - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wels - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telfs - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu |