Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
08.07.97, 26 rokov
08.07.97, 26 rokov
Kaza Vinayak Sharma vs. Sahil Gaware - Vzájomné zápasy
18.05.15 | 1. kolo | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Sahil Gaware | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | India F5 | tvrdý |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma form & Sahil Gaware form
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - posledné zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Sahil Gaware - posledné zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanik Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Nolan | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Sokolov | 6-0, Andrei Sokolov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Omar | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu |