ZÁPAS
03.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | India F2 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
22.05.96, 27 rokov
22.05.96, 27 rokov
Kaza Vinayak Sharma vs. Lawrence Bataljin - Vzájomné zápasy
03.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | India F2 | tvrdý |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma form & Lawrence Bataljin form
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - posledné zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Lawrence Bataljin - posledné zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |