INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun vs. Ryota Tanuma - Vzájomné zápasy
28.02.20 | štvrťfinále | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun form & Ryota Tanuma form
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - posledné zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | - | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.24 finále | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Petr Nesterov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-74, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-0, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 finále | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.22 semifinále | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Ryota Tanuma - posledné zápasy
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Duckhee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 1-0, Sheng Tang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 7-5, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0, Sora Fukuda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-4, - Ryota Tanuma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yokohama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kohei Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kashiwa - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.22 semifinále | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Koki Matsuda | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |