ZÁPAS
29.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 6-1 | Czech Republic | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
18.07.99, 24 rokov
18.07.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
29.11.00, 23 rokov
29.11.00, 23 rokov
Juan Ignacio Alcalde vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Vzájomné zápasy
29.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Ignacio Alcalde | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Czech Republic | antuka |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde form & Marcel Marlon Sudzum form
Juan Ignacio Alcalde - posledné zápasy
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 7-65, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-72, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-4, Giacomo Revelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Pekel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
09.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Elgarhy | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Connor | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ismail Elshafei | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum - posledné zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-1, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-75, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sierre - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trier - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-5, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Idriss Haddouch | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-78, 1-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |