ZÁPAS
21.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Jose Daniel Bendeck | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | USA F11 | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Kolumbia
24.12.90, 33 rokov
26 067 $
24.12.90, 33 rokov
26 067 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
26.06.85, 38 rokov
26.06.85, 38 rokov
Jose Daniel Bendeck vs. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - Vzájomné zápasy
21.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Jose Daniel Bendeck | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | USA F11 | tvrdý |
14.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F10 | tvrdý |
Jose Daniel Bendeck form & Alessandro-Damiano Ventre form
Jose Daniel Bendeck - posledné zápasy
M15 Guatemala - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Figlia | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Witten | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 5-3, Juan Bautista Otegui - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 0-6, 0-3, - Jose Daniel Bendeck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Alban | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lima - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Serrat Vinolas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre - posledné zápasy
M15 Fountain - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Charlap | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 5-1, Tomas Farjat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-66, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-73, 6-2, 14-16 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Alexandre Bedouet | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leighton Allen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jody Maginley | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piers Foley | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |