Nemecko
11.08.98, 25 rokov
11.08.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.09.00, 23 rokov
18.09.00, 23 rokov
Jonathan Morr vs. Maxim Turyev - Vzájomné zápasy
22.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jonathan Morr | Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F15 | antuka |
Jonathan Morr form & Maxim Turyev form
Jonathan Morr - posledné zápasy
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Romay | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franz Lukas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F25 - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fynn Lohse | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F15 - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Etcheverry | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F10 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 | vs. Mateo Villa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F1 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F38 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hassan Bassel | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Maxim Turyev - posledné zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - antuka | ||||
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - antuka | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F17 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |