ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jonas Trinker | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-4 | Spain F2 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
17.02.95, 29 rokov
17.02.95, 29 rokov
Jonas Trinker vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jonas Trinker | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Spain F2 | antuka |
Jonas Trinker form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Jonas Trinker - posledné zápasy
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 7-61, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - posledné zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F37 - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F13 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F20 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F19 - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |