Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
29.06.96, 27 rokov
29.06.96, 27 rokov
Jonas Trinker vs. Mathieu Garcia - Vzájomné zápasy
12.11.18 | kvalifik. | Jonas Trinker | Mathieu Garcia | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | Greece F8 | tvrdý |
Jonas Trinker form & Mathieu Garcia form
Jonas Trinker - posledné zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Mathieu Garcia - posledné zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Riveiro Carmona | 7-5, Francisco Riveiro Carmona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiri Psaras | 6-3, Kiri Psaras - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F32 - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Aziz Gaddour | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nino Portales | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Corino | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Brzezinski | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F39 - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Diemer | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
USA F31 - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |