ZÁPAS
29.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | John Harrison Richmond | Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | Morocco F3 | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
USA
18.02.94, 30 rokov
18.02.94, 30 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
John Harrison Richmond vs. Max Alcala Gurri - Vzájomné zápasy
29.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | John Harrison Richmond | Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Morocco F3 | antuka |
John Harrison Richmond form & Max Alcala Gurri form
John Harrison Richmond - posledné zápasy
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Caio Gruber | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Bracks | 3-2, - John Harrison Richmond - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Bancila | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Langford Hills | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edis Nokic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orange - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Baggio | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmel Rivera Granja | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simao Alves | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Leal | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aitor Aramburu | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Graca | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Max Alcala Gurri - posledné zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-63, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Peter Heller | Peter Heller - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.12.23 finále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.23 semifinále | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |