Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
13.03.96, 28 rokov
13.03.96, 28 rokov
Johannes Haerteis vs. Hugo Pierre - Vzájomné zápasy
22.01.18 | kvalifik. | Johannes Haerteis | Hugo Pierre | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F2 | tvrdý |
Johannes Haerteis form & Hugo Pierre form
Johannes Haerteis - posledné zápasy
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Porto Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
22.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 2 - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Biel Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Hugo Pierre - posledné zápasy
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Van Den Dooren | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gatien Chaine | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mae Malige | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-65, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Damien Nogue | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |