ZÁPAS
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jie-Ming Pai | Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M25 Taipei | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Taipei (CHN)
30.10.00, 23 rokov
30.10.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Jie-Ming Pai vs. Lucas Renard - Vzájomné zápasy
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jie-Ming Pai | Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M25 Taipei | tvrdý |
Jie-Ming Pai form & Lucas Renard form
Jie-Ming Pai - posledné zápasy
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wending Deng | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hao-Hsiang Liao | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fei Ti Liao | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F9 - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skyler Butts | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Punnakrit Kritakara | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Olly Sadler | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kuo-Heng Cheng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Yu Yu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Lucas Renard - posledné zápasy
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
Champaign Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Knoxville Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakersfield - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
24.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Weston - antuka | ||||
13.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
06.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Edmond - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.23 finále | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.23 semifinále | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |